All Faculty & Staff

Filter:

Precious Andrew
Assistant Professor of Mathematics

Raul Aragon
Training Specialist ACCE

Gregory Barnett
Assistant Professor of Mathematics

Justin Bendell
Chair - Humanities, Assistant Professor of English

John Bollweg
Institutional Researcher

Cheryl Bryan
Assistant Professor of Psychology

Ian Burch
Lecturer II in Mathematics & Game Design

Sheral Cain
Lecturer II in Nursing

Nallely Carmona Baca
Teacher, Pre-College Programs

Robert Castillo
Technical Analyst 2

Joe Chavez
Lecturer II in Automotive Technology

Nathaniel Cook
Retail Manager

Andisheh Dadashi
Assistant Professor of Mathematics

Nancy Diodati-Miller
Student Success Specialist, Sr

Tammi Duncan
Assistant Professor of Biology

Nancy Engler
Assistant Professor of Engineering

Piotr Filipczak
Assistant Professor of Chemistry

Benjamin Flicker
Assistant Professor of Biology

Chris Garcia
Business Development Specialist

Linda Garcia
Fiscal Services Tech

Rita Garcia
Branch Recruitment Specialist

Viridiana Garcia
Student Success Specialist, Sr.

Jerry Godbout
Assistant Professor of Chemistry

Teresa Goodhue
Lecturer II in Developmental Studies

Cynthia Goodman
Assistant Professor of Mathematics

Richard Goshorn
Director of Business Operations

James Hart
Program Coordinator of Information Technology, Research Lecturer I in Information Technology

Sarah Heyward
Assistant Professor of Fine Arts

Diane Johnsen
Sr Admissions Associate

Ana June
Assistant Professor of English

Scott Kamen
Assistant Professor of History

Diane Kusak
Coord, Custodial Svcs

Jon Lechel
Public Relations Specialist, Sr.

Barbara Lovato
Sr. Lecturer III, Library Director

Jeanne Lujan
Executive Asst/Enterprise Unit

Cory Meyer
Library Info Specialist 3

Vernon Mulanix
Mgr, Small Business Devt Ctr

Clifton Murray
Associate Professor of Mathematics

Laura Musselwhite
Dean of Instruction, Professor of History

Tracy Owen
Supv, Academic Advisement

Joseph Poole
Lecturer II in Nursing

Ariel Ramirez
Assistant Professor of Mathematics

LaVern Rodriguez
HR Administrator 3

Joseph Romero
Devt. & Donor Relns. Mgr.

Melanie Sanchez-Dinwiddie
Chair- Science and Wellness, Associate Professor of Biology

Cindy Sisneros
Job Developer Career Coach

Julia So
Chair - Social Sciences, Associate Professor of Sociology

Stephen Takach
Program Coordinator of Business Administration, Manufacturing & Industrial Technologies, Automotive Technology, Welding Technology, Lecturer III in Business

Andrew Taylor
Assistant Professor of Mathematics

Amanda Thompson
Sr Fiscal Services Tech

Casey Thompson
Student Success Splst, Sr.

Kaydra Townsend
Student Success Specialist Sr

Debra Venable
Administration Assistant 3

Hank Vigil
Director of Student Affairs

Alexa Wheeler
Principal Lecturer III in Fine Arts, Humanities Coordinator

Heather Wood
Associate Professor of English